Lịch bóng đá

03:00 Chelsea ?-? Fulham

19:30 Everton ?-? Arsenal

22:00 Wolves ?-? Liverpool

22:00 Aston Villa ?-? Leicester City

22:00 Brighton Hove Albion ?-? Bournemouth AFC

22:00 Manchester United ?-? Crystal Palace

22:00 Brentford ?-? Southampton

00:30 Newcastle United ?-? West Ham United

22:59 PSG ?-? Toulouse

01:00 Troyes ?-? Lyon

03:00 Rennes ?-? Lille

03:00 Athletic Bilbao ?-? Cadiz

20:00 RCD Espanyol ?-? Osasuna

22:15 Elche ?-? Villarreal

00:30 Atletico Madrid ?-? Getafe

03:00 Betis ?-? Celta Vigo

21:00 Cremonese ?-? Lecce

00:00 AS Roma ?-? Empoli

02:45 Sassuolo ?-? Atalanta

02:30 Augsburg ?-? Bayer Leverkusen

21:30 FC Koln ?-? RB Leipzig

21:30 Union Berlin ?-? FSV Mainz 05

21:30 VfL Bochum ?-? TSG Hoffenheim

21:30 Borussia Dortmund ?-? SC Freiburg

21:30 Eintracht Frankfurt ?-? Hertha Berlin

00:30 Monchengladbach ?-? Schalke 04

17:00 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai ?-? Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh

19:15 Hải Phòng FC ?-? Becamex Bình Dương

13:00 Melbourne City ?-? FC Macarthur

13:00 Sydney FC ?-? Central Coast Mariners

15:45 Adelaide United ?-? Brisbane Roar

18:30 Perth Glory ?-? Newcastle Jets

11:00 Western Sydney ?-? Western United FC

18:00 Chiangrai United ?-? Prachuap Khiri Khan

18:30 BG Pathum United ?-? Buriram United

19:00 Sukhothai ?-? Muang Thong United

21:30 Wydad Casablanca ?-? Al Hilal

00:00 Seattle Sounders ?-? Al Ahly SC

02:45 Drogheda United ?-? Dundalk

09:00 Vissel Kobe ?-? Matsumoto Yamaga FC

16:00 Sigma Olomouc B ?-? Slovan Rosice

16:00 Energetik-BGU Minsk ?-? BATE Borisov

16:00 Hradec Kralove B ?-? SK Vysoke Myto

16:00 Trinec ?-? Frydek-Mistek

16:00 Benesov ?-? FK Graffin Vlasim

16:00 LSK Kvinner (w) ?-? Roa (w)

17:30 Skive IK ?-? Holstebro BK

18:00 GAIS ?-? Varbergs BoIS FC

18:00 FC Ismaning ?-? TSV Buchbach

18:00 Kauno Zalgiris ?-? Hegelmann Litauen

18:00 Utsiktens BK ?-? Orgryte

19:00 Mori SE ?-? Szekszard UFC

21:30 Dinamo Minsk ?-? FC Gomel

22:00 San Jose Earthquakes ?-? Monterey Bay FC

22:00 New York City FC ?-? Los Angeles Galaxy

22:30 Sonderjyske ?-? Landskrona BoIS

22:59 Kremser ?-? SKU Amstetten

22:59 SSV Jahn Regensburg II ?-? SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing

00:00 Tlaxcala FC ?-? Houston Dynamo

00:00 FK Riteriai ?-? FK Panevezys

00:00 Suduva ?-? Garr and Ava

00:30 Columbus Crew ?-? Pittsburgh Riverhounds

02:00 Vancouver Whitecaps ?-? Charlotte FC

03:00 Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito ?-? Sociedad Deportiva Aucas

03:00 Louisville City FC ?-? FC Kansas City

06:00 Barcelona SC(ECU) ?-? Deportivo Cuenca

03:00 West Brom ?-? Coventry City

19:30 Norwich City ?-? Burnley

19:30 Rotherham United ?-? Sheffield United

22:00 Swansea City ?-? Birmingham City

22:00 Preston North End ?-? Bristol City

22:00 Huddersfield Town ?-? Queens Park Rangers (QPR)

22:00 Middlesbrough ?-? Blackpool

22:00 Luton Town ?-? Stoke City

22:00 Hull City ?-? Cardiff City

22:00 Millwall ?-? Sunderland A.F.C

22:00 Reading ?-? Watford

22:30 Santa Clara ?-? Boavista FC

01:00 Benfica ?-? Casa Pia AC

03:30 Estoril ?-? Vitoria Guimaraes

02:00 Fortuna Sittard ?-? Sparta Rotterdam

00:45 Volendam ?-? AZ Alkmaar

02:00 Emmen ?-? Vitesse Arnhem

02:00 FC Utrecht ?-? SC Heerenveen

03:00 Excelsior SBV ?-? RKC Waalwijk

08:00 Necaxa ?-? Club Tijuana

10:05 Mazatlan FC ?-? FC Juarez

06:00 Club Leon ?-? Pachuca

08:05 CDSyC Cruz Azul ?-? Tigres UANL

10:05 Santos Laguna ?-? Club America

04:00 Cucuta ?-? Orsomarso

04:00 Leones ?-? Boca Juniors De Cali

04:00 Patriotas FC ?-? Llaneros FC

04:00 Cortulua ?-? Valledupar FC

04:00 Atletico FC ?-? Real Santander

22:00 Saint Mirren ?-? Hibernian

22:00 Heart of Midlothian ?-? Dundee United

22:00 Glasgow Rangers ?-? Ross County

22:00 Livingston ?-? Kilmarnock

22:00 Aberdeen ?-? Motherwell

00:00 Grasshopper ?-? Basel

02:30 St. Gallen ?-? Servette

17:30 Ankaragucu ?-? Karagumruk

20:00 Sivasspor ?-? Besiktas JK

22:59 Antalyaspor ?-? Gazisehir Gaziantep

21:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb ?-? ZNK Osijek

23:30 Slaven Koprivnica ?-? Dinamo Zagreb

02:45 Oostende ?-? Anderlecht

22:00 Cercle Brugge ?-? Standard Liege

00:15 Seraing United ?-? Oud Heverlee

00:15 KAS Eupen ?-? Westerlo

02:45 Sint-Truidense ?-? Kortrijk

04:30 Coquimbo Unido ?-? Univ Catolica

07:00 Curico Unido ?-? Audax Italiano

04:00 CD Magallanes ?-? Union La Calera

06:30 Union Espanola ?-? Everton CD

19:30 Hermannstadt ?-? Arges

01:00 Rapid Bucuresti ?-? FC Voluntari

06:00 Club Atletico Tigre ?-? Rosario Central

06:00 Newells Old Boys ?-? Velez Sarsfield

03:00 Arsenal de Sarandi ?-? Estudiantes La Plata

03:00 Sarmiento Junin ?-? Barracas Central

05:15 Belgrano ?-? River Plate

07:30 Argentinos Juniors ?-? Racing Club

07:30 Lanus ?-? San Lorenzo

20:30 Al Ahli(UAE) ?-? Dibba Al-Fujairah

20:30 Ajman ?-? Al Nasr Dubai

23:15 Banni Yas ?-? Al-Sharjah

02:00 Libertad Gran Mamore FC ?-? Vaca Diez

04:30 The Strongest ?-? Universitario De Vinto

07:00 Oriente Petrolero ?-? Nacional Potosi

02:15 Lausanne Sports ?-? Aarau

02:30 Widzew lodz ?-? Jagiellonia Bialystok

21:00 Rakow Czestochowa ?-? Piast Gliwice

23:30 Gornik Zabrze ?-? Lechia Gdansk

02:00 Zaglebie Lubin ?-? Legia Warszawa

20:30 Paksi SE Honlapja ?-? Kecskemeti TE

22:59 Budapest Honved ?-? Varda SE

01:30 Fehervar Videoton ?-? Debrecin VSC

22:00 OFI Crete ?-? Pas Giannina

00:00 Ionikos ?-? Aris Thessaloniki

15:30 Sreenidi Deccan ?-? Churchill Brothers

02:30 Modena ?-? Cagliari

20:00 Spal ?-? Bari

20:00 Perugia ?-? Brescia

20:00 Benevento ?-? Venezia

20:00 Pisa ?-? SudTirol

20:00 Cosenza Calcio 1914 ?-? Ternana

20:00 Cittadella ?-? Ascoli

22:15 Como ?-? Frosinone

03:00 Malaga ?-? Real Oviedo

22:15 SD Huesca ?-? Mirandes

22:15 Leganes ?-? Sporting Gijon

00:30 Tenerife ?-? Albacete

03:00 Alaves ?-? Eibar

03:15 SC Farense ?-? Estrela da Amadora

18:00 Oliveirense ?-? Vilafranquense

21:00 Moreirense ?-? Viseu

22:30 Porto B ?-? Belenenses

22:30 Nacional da Madeira ?-? SCU Torreense

02:45 Dijon ?-? Chamois Niortais

02:45 Nimes ?-? Grenoble

02:45 Valenciennes ?-? Stade Lavallois MFC

02:45 Le Havre ?-? Paris FC

02:45 Rodez Aveyron ?-? Sochaux

02:45 Caen ?-? Bastia

02:45 Quevilly ?-? Guingamp

02:45 Pau FC ?-? Bordeaux

21:00 Saint Etienne ?-? Annecy

19:00 Eintracht Braunschweig ?-? Heidenheimer

19:00 Kaiserslautern ?-? Holstein Kiel

19:00 Jahn Regensburg ?-? Arminia Bielefeld

02:30 Greuther Furth ?-? Nurnberg

02:00 AZ Alkmaar (Youth) ?-? VVV Venlo

02:00 Almere City FC ?-? Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)

02:00 ADO Den Haag ?-? NAC Breda

02:00 De Graafschap ?-? SC Telstar

02:00 Heracles Almelo ?-? FC Utrecht (Youth)

02:00 FC Oss ?-? Den Bosch

02:00 Willem II ?-? Helmond Sport

03:30 Cusco FC ?-? Sport Huancayo

03:30 Atletico Grau ?-? FBC Melgar

03:30 Universitario De Deportes ?-? Academia Deportiva Cantolao

03:30 UTC Cajamarca ?-? Cienciano

07:00 Deportivo Garcilaso ?-? EM Deportivo Binacional

20:35 Al-Sadd ?-? Umm Salal

20:35 Al-Wakra ?-? Al-Garrafa

22:59 Al Rayyan ?-? Al-Arabi SC

22:59 Al Duhail ?-? Al-Ahli Doha

04:00 Tacuary ?-? Guairena

06:30 Guarani CA ?-? Sportivo Ameliano

04:00 Sportivo Trinidense ?-? Cerro Porteno

06:30 resistencia SC ?-? Libertad

19:45 Newport County ?-? Swindon Town

22:00 Sutton United ?-? Stevenage Borough

22:00 Gillingham ?-? Crawley Town

22:00 Carlisle United ?-? Harrogate Town

22:00 Colchester United ?-? Barrow

22:00 Stockport County ?-? Tranmere Rovers

22:00 Crewe Alexandra ?-? Grimsby Town

22:00 Northampton Town ?-? Walsall

22:00 Bradford City ?-? Mansfield Town

22:00 Doncaster Rovers ?-? Hartlepool United

22:00 Salford City ?-? Rochdale

22:00 Leyton Orient ?-? AFC Wimbledon

20:00 VfL Osnabruck ?-? Erzgebirge Aue

20:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden ?-? Viktoria koln

20:00 Zwickau ?-? SV Meppen

20:00 Ingolstadt ?-? Borussia Dortmund (Youth)

20:00 Saarbrucken ?-? SV Elversberg

20:00 Dynamo Dresden ?-? Hallescher FC

06:00 Deportivo Pereira ?-? Atletico Huila

03:30 Dep.Independiente Medellin ?-? Independiente Santa Fe

05:45 Jaguares de Cordoba ?-? Atletico Nacional Medellin

08:00 Deportivo Pasto ?-? America de Cali

04:00 Caracas FC ?-? Carabobo FC

06:30 Zamora Barinas ?-? CD Hermanos Colmenares

04:00 Angostura FC ?-? Mineros de Guayana

06:30 Deportivo La Guaira ?-? Monagas SC

19:00 Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac ?-? FK Vozdovac Beograd

20:00 Radnicki Nis ?-? Mladost Lucani

22:00 Crvena Zvezda ?-? Vojvodina Novi Sad

00:00 FK Spartak Zlatibor Voda ?-? Cukaricki Stankom

02:45 Queen's Park ?-? Ayr United

22:00 Hamilton Academical ?-? Dundee

22:00 Arbroath ?-? Raith Rovers

22:00 Partick Thistle ?-? Cove Rangers

22:00 Inverness ?-? Greenock Morton

17:30 Bandirmaspor ?-? Denizlispor

17:30 Erzurum BB ?-? Tuzlaspor

20:00 Boluspor ?-? Pendikspor

22:59 Caykur Rizespor ?-? Yeni Malatyaspor

06:00 Club Chivas Tapatio ?-? Celaya FC

19:45 Racing Club Montevideo ?-? Boston River

03:00 CA Penarol ?-? Cerro Montevideo

05:30 Cerro Largo ?-? CA River Plate

17:00 MP MIKELI ?-? HIFK

19:00 SalPa ?-? TPS Turku

20:00 Ekenas IF Fotboll ?-? KaPa

20:15 JaPS ?-? Gnistan Helsinki

20:15 Jyvaskyla JK ?-? Jaro

15:30 Arema FC ?-? PSM Makassar

16:00 Persik Kediri ?-? PSIS Semarang

22:00 Chester FC ?-? Spennymoor Town

22:00 Chorley FC ?-? Southport FC

22:00 Darlington ?-? AFC Telford United

22:00 Farsley Celtic ?-? Hereford United

22:00 Gloucester City ?-? Bradford Park Avenue

22:00 Kidderminster Harriers ?-? Scarborough

22:00 AFC Fylde ?-? Curzon Ashton FC

22:00 Leamington ?-? Blyth Spartans

22:00 Alfreton Town ?-? Boston United

22:00 Peterborough Sports ?-? Brackley Town

22:00 Banbury United ?-? Kettering Town

22:00 Buxton FC ?-? Kings Lynn

17:00 Somaspor ?-? Amedspor

18:00 Iskenderun FK ?-? Hekimoglu Trabzon

18:00 S.Urfaspor ?-? Erokspor

18:00 Bursa Niluferspor AS ?-? Pazarspor

18:00 Kastamonuspor ?-? Usakspor

18:00 Kirsehir Koyhizmetleri ?-? Serik Belediyespor

18:00 Afjet Afyonspor ?-? Batman Petrolspor

18:00 Kocaelispor ?-? Sariyer

18:00 Utkoi ?-? Ankaraspor FK

18:00 Belediye Vanspor ?-? Adiyamanspor

18:00 Bursaspor ?-? Corum Belediyespor

18:00 Zonguldak ?-? Kirklarelispor

18:00 Duzcespor ?-? Inegolspor

18:00 Ankarademirspor ?-? Bukaspor

18:00 Isparta 32 Spor ?-? Tarsus Idman Yurdu

18:00 Diyarbakirspor ?-? Fethiyespor

18:00 Menemen Belediye Spor ?-? Bayburt Ozel Idare

18:00 Etimesgut Belediye Spor ?-? Balikesirspor

22:00 Folkestone ?-? Hornchurch

22:00 Hastings United ?-? Margate

22:00 Herne Bay ?-? Horsham

22:00 lewes ?-? Kingstonian

22:00 Potters Bar Town ?-? Haringey Borough

22:00 Aveley ?-? Bowers Pitsea

22:00 Wingate Finchley ?-? Cray Wanderers

22:00 Billericay Town ?-? Enfield Town

22:00 Bishop's Stortford ?-? Corinthian Casuals

22:00 Bognor Regis Town ?-? Brightlingsea Regent

22:00 Carshalton Athletic FC ?-? Canvey Island

06:00 Parham FC ?-? Greenbay Hoppers FC

18:00 Orduspor ?-? Turgutluspor

18:00 Sile Yildizspor ?-? Karsiyaka

18:00 Mokala Pancheners ?-? Alverca

22:00 Fafe ?-? Sporting Braga II

22:00 GD Fontinhas ?-? Real Sport Clube

22:00 Montalegre ?-? Varzim

22:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B ?-? S. Joao Ver

00:00 FC Felgueiras ?-? CF Canelas 2010

06:30 Democrata ?-? Athletic Club MG

02:00 Democrata SL/MG ?-? Villa Nova-MG

02:30 America MG ?-? Cruzeiro

02:30 Ipatinga ?-? Atletico Mineiro

03:00 Pouso Alegre ?-? CA Patrocinense

05:00 Tombense ?-? Caldense MG

15:00 MC El Eulma U19 ?-? AB Chelghoum Laid U19

15:00 USM El Harrach U19 ?-? ES Ben Aknoun U19

15:00 ASO Chlef U19 ?-? WA Boufarik U19

15:00 JS Saoura U19 ?-? ASM Oran U19

15:00 JSM Skikda U19 ?-? AS Ain M'lila U19

15:00 JS Kabylie U19 ?-? MCB Oued Sly U19

15:00 CS Constantine U19 ?-? MO Constantine U19

15:00 GC Mascara U19 ?-? JSM Tiaret U19

15:00 MC Oran U19 ?-? MC Saida U19

15:00 ES Setif U19 ?-? RC Kouba U19

20:00 Bujumbura City ?-? Fc Tigre Noir

20:00 Athletico Olympic ?-? Vitalo

02:50 Scunthorpe United ?-? Barnet

22:00 Solihull Moors ?-? Gateshead

22:00 Southend United ?-? York City

22:00 Torquay United ?-? Notts County

22:00 Aldershot Town ?-? Dorking

22:00 Wealdstone FC ?-? Dagenham Redbridge

22:00 Yeovil Town ?-? Maidstone United

22:00 Boreham Wood ?-? Chesterfield

22:00 Bromley ?-? Maidenhead United

22:00 Eastleigh ?-? Woking

22:00 Oldham Athletic ?-? Halifax Town

00:20 Altrincham ?-? Wrexham

01:30 Sao Bento ?-? Mirassol

02:00 Ferroviaria SP ?-? Sao Bernardo

02:00 Guarani SP ?-? Bragantino

04:30 Palmeiras ?-? Santos

18:30 Leicester City (w) ?-? Manchester City (w)

19:30 Aston Villa (w) ?-? Brighton H.A. (w)

20:30 Evian Thonon Gaillard ?-? Canet Roussillon

21:00 Racing Club de France ?-? Chambly FC

22:00 CHAMALIERES ?-? FC Nantes B

22:00 Rennes II ?-? Saint Malo

22:00 Lyonnais II ?-? Lyon Duchere

22:00 Epinal ?-? AS Furiani Agliani

22:59 GOAL FC ?-? Angouleme

22:59 Colmar ?-? Sainte Genevieve Sports

00:00 Beauvais ?-? Guingamp B

00:00 Besancon ?-? ASM Belfortaine

00:00 Blois ?-? FC Rouen

00:00 Chartres FC ?-? Caen II

00:00 Romorantin ?-? Bourges

00:00 Maccabi Paris ?-? St Pryve St Hilaire

00:00 Saumur OL ?-? Lorient B

00:00 Granville ?-? Poissy As

00:00 GRACES ?-? Hyeres

00:00 Louhans-Cuiseaux ?-? Auxerre B

00:00 Creteil ?-? Metz B

00:00 Marignane Gignac ?-? Frejus St-Raphael

00:00 Trelissac ?-? Andrezieux

00:00 Saint-Priest ?-? Aubagne

00:00 Fleury Merogis U.S. ?-? Haguenau

00:00 Vierzon ?-? Stade Bordelais

00:00 Toulon ?-? Sete FC

00:00 Saint Quentin ?-? Bobigny A.C.

00:00 ES Wasquehal ?-? St. Maur Lusi

00:30 Vannes ?-? Voltigeurs Chateaubriant

00:30 Yzeure AS ?-? Angers II

01:00 Olympique Ales ?-? Jura Sud Foot

22:59 KF Laci ?-? Egnatia

22:59 KS Bylis ?-? Partizani Tirana

22:59 Erzeni ?-? Teuta Durres

22:59 KF Tirana ?-? Vllaznia Shkoder

22:59 KS Perparimi Kukesi ?-? Kastrioti Kruje

13:30 Spirit FC ?-? Bulls Academy

15:00 St George City FA ?-? Rockdale City Suns

11:00 Central Coast Mariners (Youth) ?-? Western Sydney Wanderers AM

11:00 Sydney Olympic ?-? Sutherland Sharks

16:00 K.RC.Mechelen ?-? Berchem Sport

02:00 KSC City Pirates ?-? KFC Turnhout

13:00 St George City FA U20 ?-? Rockdale City Suns U20